Gianna Michaels

Aliases: Gianna Michael, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Micheals, Ginna Michaels, Ginna Micheals, Gianna Michels, Giana Michaels, Becky FTV, Gianna ATK, Gianna

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 06 June 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-27-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gianna Michaels
DDF Network