Carmella Bing

Aliases: Carmela Richards, Carmela Bing, Sarah Marie Fabbriciano, Mrs Bing, Estelle FTV

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 140 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmella Bing
Fantasy Girl Carmella