Madison Scott

Aliases: Madisson Scott, Madison Star, Maddison Scott, Madison

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 13 July 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-20-26

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madison Scott
Peter North