Embry Prada

Aliases: Cameron Dee, Embry FTV, Embry Karups, Cameron Fuckedhard18, Embry, Cameron

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Embry Prada
21 Sextury

Embry Prada Friends Videos