Rachel RoXXX

Aliases: Amanda Smith, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lynn, Rachel R, Rahelyn

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 02 March 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rachel RoXXX
Naughty America