Madison Parker

Aliases: Barbara Bonita, Medison Parker, Zanett Froschl, Kate Passion, Maddy Nubiles, Madison Wetandpuffy, Madison ATK, Madi Sapphic, Madison, Tania, Zsanett, Madison P, Jeanette, Madi, Nicky

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 July 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madison Parker
In The Crack