Tanner Mayes

Aliases: Tannah Montannah, Tanner Maze, Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays, Tanner ALS, Tannermays Nubiles, Evangeline Allure, Tanner

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 31 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tanner Mayes
ALS Scan