Raylene

Aliases: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine, Briana Bernstein, Stacey Briana Bernstein, Raylene Twistys, Stacey

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 12 February 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Raylene
All Girl Massage

Raylene Friends Videos