Romi Rain

Aliases: Romi FTV

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 12 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Romi Rain
Evil Angel

Romi Rain Friends Videos