Abigail Mac

Aliases: Abigail FTV, Abigail

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 02 June 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abigail Mac
New Sensations

Abigail Mac Friends Videos