Abigaile Johnson

Aliases: Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abagail Johnson, Abagaile Johnson, Abigail Joymii, Abigaile Karups, Abby X Art, Abigaile Sapphic, Abigaile Wetandpuffy, Abigaile Fuckedhard18, Abby, Abigail, Abigaile, Petty, Spunky

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abigaile Johnson
Daring Sex