Adriana Chechik

Aliases: Adriana Chechick, Adrianna Chechik, Arianna FTV, Adriana Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Chechik
Passion HD