Adrienne Manning

Aliases: Sweet Adri, Hot Adri, Adrienne Manniing, Tara Knightly, Adrienne ATK, Adrienne

Country: USA

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 13 October 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adrienne Manning
In The Crack