Angela Sommers

Aliases: Angela Summers, Angela Sommer

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 June 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Sommers
Mofos Network