Jasmine Jae

Aliases: Jasmin Jae

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 May 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Jae
Porn Fidelity