Shyla Stylez

Aliases: Amanda Auclair, Shyla Styles, Shyla Stylex, Amanda Hardy, Shyla

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shyla Stylez
Shyla XXX