Natasha Nice

Aliases: Tatiana Laurent, Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice, Natasha

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 28 July 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natasha Nice
Natasha Nice