Lola Foxx

Aliases: Lola Fox, Lola ATK, Lola

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 October 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lola Foxx
Bang Bros Network

Lola Foxx Friends Videos