Noelle Easton

Aliases: Mattison Reid, Alexis

Country: USA

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 17 December 1994

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 38DDD-26-36