Velicity Von

Aliases: Lisa Young, Velicity, Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von, Mrs Von

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 05 February 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-29-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Velicity Von
Porn.com