Lola Taylor

Aliases: Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Baby L DDF, Luba B

Country: Russia

State: Ural

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 11 December 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lola Taylor
21 Sextury