Chrissy Marie

Aliases: Chrissy Lynn, Christina Marie, Chrissy ATK, Chrissy

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chrissy Marie
Twistys.com

Chrissy Marie Friends Videos