Connie Carter

Aliases: Mary Grey, Conny Carter, Conny Lior, Connie Denson, Josephine Femjoy, Conny Nublies, Connie Twistys, Conny Karups, Conny Wetandpuffy, Conny DDF, Conny ATK, Connie X Art, Conny X Art, Connie LSG, Connie MCN, Conny ALS, Conny, Conie, Connie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 24 November 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Connie Carter
Watch 4 Beauty