Keisha Grey

Aliases: Kiesha Grey, Keisha FTV, Keisha

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keisha Grey
Twistys.com

Keisha Grey Friends Videos