Zuzana Z

Aliases: Zuzana Zeleznovova, Tasty Tara, Sharon Star, Susanne Ferosso, Sweet Zuzan, Zusie A Met Art, Zuzana Karups, Jujana Nubiles, Susane Twistys, Zuzana Z DDF, Susanna ATK, Suzane W4B, Susie Wetandpuffy, Katerina Sapphic, Zuzana LSG, Zuzana ALS

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zuzana Z
DDF Network