Marie McCray

Aliases: Maria C Femjoy, Marie, Maria McCray, Marie M X art, Marie Karups, Marie ATK, Sheila

Country: USA

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 May 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marie McCray
Naughty America