Lana Violet

Aliases: Lana Videl, Lanaviolet Nubiles, Lana

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 29 June 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lana Violet
Peter North