Britney Amber

Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Britney Amber
Ass Parade