Cory Chase

Aliases: Cory Chade, Corey Chase

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 25 February 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cory Chase
Naughty America