Alexa Nicole

Aliases: Aleksa Nicole, Aleska Nicole, Ally Nicole, Alex Nicole

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 24 April 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Nicole
Evil Angel