Yurizan Beltran

Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yurizan, Yurizan Beltran Lebanue, Yurizan Twistys, Yuri Love, Yuri Luv

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yurizan Beltran
Doctor Adventures

Yurizan Beltran Friends Videos