Natalie Heart

Aliases: Jaslene Jade, Jeslena Jade, Jazlene Jade, Jaslena Jade, Jaslene Karups, Jaslena Fuckedhard18, Jaslene FTV

Country: USA

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 16 February 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Heart
Reality Junkies