Melissa Mendiny

Aliases: Kristina Uhrinova, Cristin Uhrinova, Melisa Mendiny, Carrie Du Four, Melisa A Met Art, Melisa Femjoy, Melisa Karups, Melisa W4B, Melissa ALS, Melisa DDF, Agnejka YLP, Melisa Mc-nudes, Elis Sapphic, Kristina Onlytease, Melisa, Alma B, Melissa, Lexa, Melis

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Mendiny
Twistys.com

Melissa Mendiny Friends Videos