Anissa Kate

Aliases: Alissa Kate, Anissa

Country: France

State: Rhone-Alpes

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 07 May 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 37D-33-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anissa Kate
Big Tits Round Asses

Anissa Kate Friends Videos