Liza Del Sierra

Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra, Liza

Country: France

State: Val-d'Oise

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 30 August 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 40D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liza Del Sierra
Blacks On Blondes