Lexi Belle

Aliases: Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Lexie Nubiles, Lexi Karups, Lexi ATK, Lexi X Art, Lexi Fuckedhard18, Nollie, Lexie, LexiB, Lexxe

Country: United States

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle Friends Videos