Lucy Heart

Aliases: Lucy H Joymii, Lucy H Sapphic, Diliara

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Heart
Met Art

Lucy Heart Friends Videos