Sylvie Sinner

Aliases: Jana Kalvodova, Alisson Martin, Jana Kay, Alisson Wumps, Gwyneth A Met Art, Junia Femjoy, Allison ALS, Jana Karups, Sylvie LSG, Jana K Twistys, Jasmin W4B, Kristi X Art, Alisson DDF, Jana ATK, Alison Sapphic, Allison Mc-nudes, Allison YLP, Allison, Sylvie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 29 September 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sylvie Sinner
Mofos Worldwide

Sylvie Sinner Friends Videos