Jana Jordan

Aliases: Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy, Jana J Joymii, Felicity Nubiles, Jana ATK, Jana FTV, Jana

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 09 March 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jana Jordan
VIP Area