Jessica Moore

Aliases: Jessica Moor, Rebecca Smith, Antonia Moraliti, Rebeca Smith, Jessica ATK, Susi

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Moore
Evil Angel