Katerina Hartlova

Aliases: Katarina Dubrova, Katrin Kozy, Kathy Kozy, Kelly Norton, Katarina Hartlova, Tania Lesko, Kathy Karups, Snow Twistys, Katarina DDF, Katarina ATK, Katerina, Angel, Kathy

Country: Czech Republic

State: Vychodocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katerina Hartlova
DDF Network