Aiden Starr

Aliases: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Mistress Lolila, Jenna ATK, Aiden

Country: USA

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1979

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aiden Starr
My XXX Pass