Randy Moore

Aliases: Marie Valentine

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 03 September 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 37D-22-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Randy Moore
Twistys.com

Randy Moore Friends Videos