Adriana Sephora

Aliases: Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora

Country: Brazil

State: Sao Paulo

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 23 November 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Sephora
In The Crack

Adriana Sephora Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 36:34 min