Alexis Amore

Aliases: Alexis Amour, Alexis Lamore

Country: Peru

State: Callao

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 29 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Amore
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Alexis Amore Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 25:31 min