Asa Akira

Aliases: Akira Lee, Asa Akria, Tracy Han, Asha Akira, Akira

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 02 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Asa Akira
Asa Akira