Marica Hase

Aliases: Marcia Hase, Marika Hase, Marica, Mirika

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marica Hase
Nuru Massage