Alina Li

Aliases: Alina Lee, Alina Le, Chichi Zhou

Country: China

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 08 September 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-21-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alina Li
New Sensations

Alina Li Friends Videos