Julia Bond

Aliases: Rude Ruth, Julia Bombay, Julia ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 26 February 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julia Bond
Club Julia Bond