Diamond Jackson

Aliases: Diamond Cam, Diamond, Diamond On Cam

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 05 July 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diamond Jackson
Doctor Adventures